Ewige Bestenliste

Stand 22.09.2010

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr

Platz Jun/ Frau Name Bundesl. wann wo Pkt. Mon Kom Prä Astung Parc
1   Trabert, Marco Bayern 2010 Bayern 1672 657 126 188 239 462 1015
2   Briechle, Gerhard Bayern 2008 Sachsen 1671 647 122 187 243 472 1024
3   Wickert, Thomas Hessen 2010 Bayern 1662 638 122 189 243 470 1024
4   Schwender, Gotthard Bayern 2006 Baden-Württemberg 1656 660 124 192 230 450 996
5   Stein, Michael Thüringen 2007 Hessen 1654 656 128 163 245 462 998
6   Dietz-Gültekin, Hüseyin Bayern 2006 Bayern 1654 638 112 193 249 462 1016
7   Schmidt, Dirk Bayern 2007 Berlin 1653 657 124 183 237 452 996
8   Heidemann, Wolfgang Bayern 2008 Bayern 1652 653 110 186 243 460 999
9   Berghöfer, Marco Hessen 2009 DM 1648 659 120 173 242 454 989
10   Thoma, Christian Bayern 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1645 654 110 184 241 456 991
11   Junglas, Wolfgang Baden-Württemberg 2008 Baden-Württemberg 1643 659 114 192 244 434 984
12   Strauch, Joachim Schleswig-Holstein 2008 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1642 660 124 172 228 458 982
13   Huber, Ulrich Bayern 2009 Hessen 1642 636 122 177 235 472 1006
14   Huster, Florian Sachsen 2010 Bayern 1639 658 112 192 223 454 981
15   Kloska, Danny Sachsen-Anhalt 2010 Sachsen 1635 604 116 198 249 468 1031
16   Schädlich, Gottfried Thüringen 2008 Thüringen 1633 657 112 172 236 456 976
17   Wiens, Alexander Baden-Württemberg 2008 Sachsen-Anhalt 1631 652 122 172 239 446 979
18   Walther, Andreas Sachsen-Anhalt 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1630 646 112 181 229 462 984
19   Genz, Alexander Brandenburg 2009 Berlin 1627 640 116 173 236 462 987
20   Wick, Markus Baden-Württemberg 2010 Bayern 1625 635 112 185 239 454 990
21   Bode, Martin Baden-Württemberg 2009 Hessen 1621 656 114 169 230 452 965
22   Petzold, Jan Sachsen 2008 Sachsen 1620 657 116 177 232 438 963
23   Sieb, Hans-Ulrich Sachsen-Anhalt 2007 Berlin 1618 660 89 186 235 448 958
24   Isler, Florian Schweiz 2010 Bayern 1615 632 124 171 246 442 983
25   Dossow, Oliver Brandenburg 2008 Brandenburg 1614 644 108 196 218 448 970
26   Zeun, Hagen Sachsen 2007 Hessen 1612 660 110 177 235 430 952
27   Misch, Maik Brandenburg 2008 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1610 649 98 184 239 440 961
28   Kleemann, Kurt Brandenburg 2005 Hessen 1606 638 116 186 220 446 968
29   Schulze, Otto Sachsen-Anhalt 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1605 659 97 197 206 446 946
30   Wistuba, Mario Berlin 2006 Brandenburg 1602 658 98 170 230 446 944
31   Baldauf, Timo Thüringen 2007 DM 1601 639 118 179 233 432 962
32   Rütz, Nico Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2009 DM 1601 638 85 180 240 458 963
1600
33   Eggert, Michel Sachsen-Anhalt 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1597 604 120 177 236 460 993
34   Auswitz, Heiko Sachsen-Anhalt 2008 Sachsen-Anhalt 1594 636 124 172 226 436 958
35   Gudat, André Schleswig-Holstein 2006 Baden-Württemberg 1592 659 108 165 236 424 933
36   Stanke, Axel Sachsen-Anhalt 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1591 634 102 186 227 442 957
37   Schmidt, Robert Berlin 2009 Hessen 1590 658 106 185 209 432 932
38   Stephan, Carsten Sachsen-Anhalt 2006 Sachsen 1589 648 110 174 227 430 941
39   Kucera, Josef Berlin 2006 Bayern 1587 631 110 170 226 450 956
40   Schraitle, Martin Baden-Württemberg 2010 Bayern 1585 655 114 162 226 428 930
41   Klingelhöfer, Werner Hessen 2008 Schleswig-Holstein 1585 652 128 153 224 428 933
42   Velte, Michel Bayern 2002 Schleswig-Holstein 1583 658 118 156 233 418 925
43   Preisendörfer, Heiko Bayern 2006 Bayern 1583 641 91 182 221 448 942
44   Franz, Martin Niedersachsen 2010 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1580 647 110 169 238 416 933
45   Harder, Dietrich Rheinland-Pfalz 2007 Hessen 1579 655 108 127 231 458 924
46   Hadorf, Olaf Brandenburg 2010 Brandenburg 1579 632 92 188 207 460 947
47   Möller, Karlheinz Hessen 2006 Bayern 1578 656 112 143 227 440 922
48   Böhme, Jürgen Berlin 2009 DM 1577 643 95 161 230 448 934
49   Klompenhauer, Wilhelm Baden-Württemberg 2002 Schleswig-Holstein 1573 645 98 180 220 430 928
50   Guthardt, Ralf Bayern 2010 Bayern 1573 642 114 172 231 414 931
51   Vilsmeier, Karl Bayern 2006 Bayern 1572 636 98 182 214 442 936
52   Weise, Frank Thüringen 2009 DM 1571 632 110 147 238 444 939
53   Gültekin, Yasin Bayern 2008 Schleswig-Holstein 1568 640 106 158 226 438 928
54   Bode, Thomas Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1567 632 102 160 219 454 935
55   Marschner, Thomas Thüringen 2009 Hessen 1567 612 108 160 231 456 955
56   Schenk, Bernd Hessen 2009 Hessen 1566 658 100 175 229 404 908
57   Wiedenmann, Nico Baden-Württemberg 2010 Bayern 1565 649 106 170 230 410 916
58   Dressel, Peter Thüringen 2009 DM 1562 651 84 173 224 430 911
59   Niebler, Franz Bayern 2010 Bayern 1562 637 120 144 229 432 925
60   Jeckel, Falko Sachsen-Anhalt 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1560 644 118 148 208 442 916
61   Sodmann, Ralf Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2009 DM 1560 618 90 180 226 446 942
62   Kupsch, Thomas Brandenburg 2007 DM 1557 640 69 186 214 448 917
63 Jun Gericke, Steve Brandenburg 2007 Berlin 1554 640 89 171 218 436 914
64 Jun Hierold, Christoph Thüringen 2008 Sachsen 1554 631 102 150 233 438 923
65   Ruoff, Ulrich Baden-Württemberg 2006 Schleswig-Holstein 1554 617 94 177 238 428 937
66   Frese, Alexander Niedersachsen 2010 Niedersachsen 1553 619 98 180 220 436 934
67   Doering, Thomas Berlin 2010 Sachsen 1552 650 96 121 241 444 902
68 Jun Reichhofer, Martin Bayern 2005 DM 1548 649 110 176 229 384 899
69   Rembold, Florian Baden-Württemberg 2006 Baden-Württemberg 1548 607 90 181 246 424 941
70   Hoffmann, Andreas Thüringen 2006 Baden-Württemberg 1547 626 88 186 223 424 921
71   Wunder, Lukas Brandenburg 2009 DM 1545 635 110 168 224 408 910
72   Böhm, Sylvio Sachsen 2007 Hessen 1544 647 96 180 209 412 897
73   Böhm, Veit Sachsen 2007 Berlin 1541 606 110 156 235 434 935
74 Jun Schwarz, Benjamin Baden-Württemberg 2005 DM 1539 612 126 175 218 408 927
75   Sittner, Stephan Sachsen 2010 Bayern 1538 635 90 143 218 452 903
76   Hofmann, Andreas Thüringen 2009 DM 1538 620 91 158 229 440 918
77   Hengst, Christoph Bayern 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1536 646 86 153 209 442 890
78   Helmbrecht, Matthäus Bayern 2008 Schleswig-Holstein 1534 622 120 142 210 440 912
79   Kaufmann, Florian Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1529 633 106 145 221 424 896
80   Hellwig, Jörg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2001 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1528 648 75 173 246 386 880
81   Stöcker, Jörg Hessen 2009 Hessen 1528 597 116 165 216 434 931
82   Krauß, Gerd Sachsen 2007 DM 1527 620 86 179 208 434 907
83   Göbert, Falko Brandenburg 2010 Brandenburg 1526 590 85 189 234 428 936
84   Thoma, Matthias Bayern 1999 Baden-Württemberg 1525 646 96 173 220 390 879
85   Grotelüschen, Dirk Niedersachsen 1999 DM 1524 660 95 175 222 372 864
86   Becker, Florian Rheinland-Pfalz 2006 Baden-Württemberg 1520 659 108 167 226 360 861
87   Höltzig, Peter Sachsen 2005 DM 1517 637 108 165 191 416 880
88   Schwientek, Andreas Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1517 619 108 144 218 428 898
89   Hofmann, Uwe Sachsen 2006 Sachsen 1514 636 93 180 189 416 878
90   Maier, Bernd Baden-Württemberg 2008 Baden-Württemberg 1513 596 95 163 223 436 917
91   Rosenberger, Christian Bayern 2009 Hessen 1510 585 92 180 229 424 925
92   Eckardt, Rudolf Thüringen 2007 DM 1507 650 90 134 227 406 857
93 Jun Schweser, Tom Sachsen-Anhalt 2007 Hessen 1506 636 87 157 228 398 870
94   Handwerk, Wolfgang Bayern 2003 DM 1505 637 89 140 219 420 868
95 Frau Bossow, Doreen Berlin 2006 Brandenburg 1505 606 85 168 234 412 899
96   Petzold, Silvio Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2010 Sachsen 1503 554 110 155 224 460 949
97 Jun Filter, Tobias Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2009 DM 1502 658 110 110 196 428 844
98   Schulze, Oliver Brandenburg 2009 DM 1501 646 93 141 205 416 855
99   Warkentin, Samuel Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1500 620 85 162 203 430 880
1500
100   Keim, Hartmut Hessen 2010 Sachsen 1499 610 98 190 197 404 889
101   Seebauer, Martin Thüringen 2006 Brandenburg 1497 625 92 142 218 420 872
102   Kögel, Andreas Rheinland-Pfalz 1999 DM 1491 647 90 172 186 396 844
103   Mahnke, Manfred Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2008 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1491 614 95 184 194 404 877
104   Süß, Gerd Sachsen 2008 Sachsen 1490 622 92 165 195 416 868
105   Wiedemnann, Nico Baden-Württemberg 2008 Sachsen-Anhalt 1489 622 90 132 217 428 867
106   Denecke, Jan-Friedrich Niedersachsen 2004 Sachsen 1488 616 77 170 239 386 872
107   Rinaldi, Marc Schweiz 2010 Bayern 1487 623 116 163 147 438 864
108   Wolf, Sepp Bayern 1994 Bayern 1487 600 96 120 265 406 887
109   Ritter, Achim Hessen 2009 DM 1486 547 122 133 234 450 939
110   Kupfer, Stefan Sachsen-Anhalt 2010 Niedersachsen 1484 626 102 100 244 412 858
111   Krummrein, Johannes Baden-Württemberg 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1483 613 84 177 241 368 870
112   Pätzold, Silvio Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2009 DM 1483 585 100 134 208 456 898
113   Grabow, Jens Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2010 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1480 659 98 153 224 346 821
114   Riechers, Martin Niedersachsen 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1479 628 79 156 210 406 851
115   Koopmann, Hannes Schleswig-Holstein 2009 DM 1479 563 106 182 204 424 916
116   Nörr, Detlef Baden-Württemberg 2004 Baden-Württemberg 1473 658 63 163 215 374 815
117   Lampl, Benjamin Baden-Württemberg 2008 Baden-Württemberg 1471 598 91 185 207 390 873
118   Küchler, Thomas Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1471 594 89 154 222 412 877
119 Jun. Feustel, Frank Thüringen 2009 DM 1470 559 106 166 227 412 911
120   Fischer, Denny Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1469 594 77 167 237 394 875
121   Schmid, Josef Bayern 2000 Bayern 1465 626 102 165 170 402 839
122   Vollmann, Andreas Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1462 600 108 121 197 436 862
123 Jun Dulka, Felix Berlin 2008 Berlin 1461 631 88 155 189 398 830
124   Zobel, René Bayern 2008 Sachsen-Anhalt 1461 582 106 150 193 430 879
125   Orths, Bernhard Niedersachsen 2008 Bayern 1460 636 82 157 209 376 824
126   Kaiser, David Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1460 572 99 162 217 410 888
127   Litzlbeck, Josef Bayern 2007 DM 1459 605 73 177 206 398 854
128   Seitz, Thomas Niedersachsen 2007 DM 1459 564 102 155 224 414 895
129 Jun Scheidt, Benny Brandenburg 2006 Berlin 1458 627 87 144 192 408 831
130 Jun. Hempel, Frank Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1458 576 90 163 225 404 882
131 Jun Roubicek, Steve Berlin 2008 Berlin 1457 571 106 133 209 438 886
132   Schönherr, Jens Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1456 620 79 160 203 394 836
133   Brandt, Jens Schleswig-Holstein 2007 DM 1456 604 97 166 225 364 852
134   Barleben, Marko Berlin 2009 DM 1454 563 98 143 214 436 891
135   Krieg, Edgar Berlin 2003 Berlin 1451 607 94 159 215 376 844
136   Baur, Tobias Brandenburg 2009 Berlin 1450 609 92 155 214 380 841
137   Nölte, Manuel Berlin 2010 Sachsen 1450 588 95 133 200 434 862
138   Bode, Markus Baden-Württemberg 2008 Baden-Würtenberg 1444 586 86 160 220 392 858
139   Wolf, Josef Bayern 2003 DM 1443 600 108 133 230 372 843
140   Florian , Rembold Baden-Württemberg 2006 Brandenburg 1442 625 55 194 232 336 817
141 Jun Weiß, Martin Thüringen 2005 DM 1439 629 79 175 186 370 810
142   Höpfler, Ulrich Baden-Württemberg 2006 Bayern 1439 579 73 171 220 396 860
143   Miehler, Thomas Bayern 1999 Baden-Württemberg 1438 584 110 175 199 370 854
144   Zorniger, Johannes Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1436 569 94 156 213 404 867
145 Jun Hänsgen, Marcel Sachsen-Anhalt 2008 Sachsen-Anhalt 1436 565 99 170 212 390 871
146 Jun Schuhricht, Stefan Sachsen 2007 DM 1433 577 102 152 206 396 856
147   Rödel, Dirk Hessen 2007 Hessen 1432 601 97 155 205 374 831
148 Jun. Tittel, Stefan Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1432 568 96 123 223 422 864
149   Fülle, Carsten Thüringen 2003 DM 1431 575 94 150 210 402 856
150   Sebald, Michael Bayern 2008 Bayern 1428 640 98 145 193 352 788
151   Rüttenauer, Stephan Bayern 2008 Bayern 1427 587 100 151 195 394 840
152   Burkhardt, Jürgen Thüringen 2001 DM 1426 618 91 154 185 378 808
153 Jun. Fichtelmann, Remo Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2008 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1425 559 96 161 207 402 866
154   Prinz, Gregor Bayern 2008 Bayern 1422 609 94 141 208 370 813
155 Jun Körner, Martin Thüringen 2006 Thüringen 1420 650 82 150 168 370 770
156   Gebert, Sebastian Bayern 2006 Bayern 1420 590 88 137 191 414 830
157   Steindorf, Horst Niedersachsen 2009 DM 1419 596 79 151 201 392 823
158   Scheder, Christian Bayern 2008 Bayern 1416 647 93 174 130 372 769
159   Kupfer, Johannes Thüringen 2010 Thüringen 1415 586 95 119 201 414 829
160   Rummel, Christoph Bayern 2010 Bayern 1414 613 60 105 226 410 801
162   Moors, Eric Belgien 2010 Bayern 1414 604 88 148 222 352 810
161   Nentwich, Chris Sachsen 2003 DM 1414 604 57 170 217 366 810
164   Dwenger, Dirk Schleswig-Holstein 2003 DM 1414 587 95 126 214 392 827
163   Brückner, Thomas Sachsen 2005 DM 1414 587 67 156 228 376 827
165   Wlach, Peter Bayern 1994 Bayern 1412 472 102 163 277 398 940
166   Eder, Christian Baden-Württemberg 2009 DM 1409 596 88 71 208 446 813
167   Döring, Henry Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1409 552 85 147 213 412 857
168   Mocker, Ralph Bayern 1996 Bayern 1406 605 54 168 197 382 801
169   Thiele, Andreas Sachsen 2008 Sachsen 1404 584 86 176 198 360 820
170 Jun. Reichel, Rick Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1404 564 56 170 214 400 840
171   Brauer, Wolfgang Berlin 1999 DM 1403 600 100 143 204 356 803
172   Dröge, Kay Berlin 2006 Brandenburg 1401 594 91 120 190 406 807
173   Schreiter, Martin Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1401 567 89 154 189 402 834
174 Jun Ebner, Robert Bayern 2005 DM 1401 521 93 168 227 392 880
1400
175   Hauler, Heinz Baden-Württemberg 2002 Baden-Württemberg 1399 559 86 177 219 358 840
176   Oettel, Volker Sachsen 2003 DM 1398 615 67 118 238 360 783
177   Ruloff, Ulrich Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1397 484 100 133 220 460 913
178   Danzinger, Maximilian Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1390 505 102 139 196 448 885
179 Jun Bormann, Steffen Brandenburg 2007 DM 1387 591 91 114 205 386 796
180   Klosko, Adam Bayern 2003 DM 1385 640 114 152 175 304 745
181 Jun Dirks, Tobias Sachsen-Anhalt 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1385 584 97 147 133 424 801
182   Nagel, Florian Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1382 598 78 168 134 404 784
183   Neukam, Stefan Bayern 1996 Bayern 1382 586 93 160 175 368 796
184   Sternberg, Ingo Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2008 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1381 616 54 116 173 422 765
185   Rosenberger, Adalbert Bayern 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1379 628 97 136 204 314 751
186   Rautmann, Ulf Sachsen-Anhalt 2001 DM 1378 579 100 161 206 332 799
187   Keute, Sven Hessen 2009 Hessen 1377 585 106 139 179 368 792
188   Radicke, Rolf Brandenburg 2008 Brandenburg 1376 623 82 103 192 376 753
189   Kutsch, Max Brandenburg 2009 DM 1376 562 87 125 198 404 814
190   Zolnhofer, Martin Bayern 2005 DM 1375 561 92 149 193 380 814
191   Danziger, Maximilian Baden-Württemberg 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1375 541 102 137 197 398 834
192   Kögelmeier, Albert Bayern 2008 Bayern 1374 645 49 141 199 340 729
193   Claus, Dietmar Sachsen 2008 Sachsen 1374 498 80 176 208 412 876
194   Paduch, Mathias Sachsen-Anhalt 2008 Niedersachsen 1372 526 86 117 211 432 846
195   Wuttke, Volker Sachsen 2008 Sachsen 1370 556 93 156 165 400 814
196   Urban, Kaspar Bayern 1999 DM 1369 620 79 114 188 368 749
197   Hald, Marc Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1368 569 112 92 215 380 799
198   Böshans, Sascha Rheinland-Pfalz 2008 Sachsen-Anhalt 1365 560 67 137 209 392 805
199   Breitenstein, Enrico Berlin 2008 Brandenburg 1365 507 76 163 185 434 858
200   Klein, Jan Schleswig-Holstein 2001 DM 1363 542 73 168 206 374 821
201 Jun Berger, Tobias Bayern 2008 Bayern 1363 523 96 133 203 408 840
202 Jun Koch, Marcel Brandenburg 2004 Brandenburg 1352 613 86 165 202 286 739
203   Schmid, Sebastian Bayern 2007 Hessen 1352 570 96 118 226 342 782
204   Brands, René Nordrhein-Westfalen 2008 Brandenburg 1352 520 87 116 207 422 832
205   Lück, Eberhard Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2001 DM 1351 615 77 138 201 320 736
206 Jun Felgenträger, Mark Sachsen-Anhalt 2007 DM 1351 535 98 151 207 360 816
207   Steiner, Michael Schweiz 2010 Bayern 1350 577 110 33 196 434 773
208   Ihrig, Sven Baden-Württemberg 2003 DM 1347 627 100 131 189 300 720
209   Freymiller, Thomas Bayern 2001 DM 1347 595 86 126 188 352 752
210   Spamer, Georg Hessen 2006 Bayern 1347 574 80 105 182 406 773
211   Krämer, Wolfgang Bayern 1998 Bayern 1346 626 80 121 193 326 720
212   Sander, Manuel Berlin 2009 Berlin 1344 543 74 147 200 380 801
213   Frank, Jürgen Bayern 2001 DM 1344 531 87 117 221 388 813
214   Bohnert, Fabian Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1343 614 70 140 159 360 729
215   Watermann, Thomas Niedersachsen 1999 DM 1341 504 82 174 209 372 837
216   Grau, Marco Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1339 562 88 145 122 422 777
217   Schäfer, Gerald Bayern 1999 DM 1336 498 93 162 215 368 838
218   Grünberger, Jochen Bayern 2010 Bayern 1335 572 100 117 130 416 763
219   Raffelsiepen, Lutz Brandenburg 2002 Brandenburg 1334 609 65 138 202 320 725
220   Förster, Konrad Thüringen 2010 Thüringen 1333 573 93 144 199 324 760
221   Quer, Klaus Sachsen-Anhalt 2000 Sachsen-Anhalt 1330 602 77 91 186 374 728
222   Rödel, Tim Sachsen-Anhalt 2010 Sachsen-Anhalt 1330 569 41 141 201 378 761
223   Füllgrabe, Rainer Niedersachsen 1998 Sachsen-Anhalt 1330 542 92 182 174 340 788
224 Jun Wienhold, Arne Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2006 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1329 617 75 83 202 352 712
225   Balke, Christian Brandenburg 1999 DM 1329 578 80 145 170 356 751
226   Loose, Rolf Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1329 574 94 138 157 366 755
227 Jun Limbrunner jun., Franz Bayern 2006 Bayern 1329 525 83 140 207 374 804
228   Klaus, Anton Bayern 1998 Bayern 1328 606 81 165 126 350 722
229 Jun Haberland, René Sachsen-Anhalt 2004 Sachsen-Anhalt 1328 515 82 174 211 346 813
230 Jun. Friedrich, Philipp Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1327 532 94 98 185 418 795
231 Jun/Frau Zota, Josephine Berlin 2006 Berlin 1326 599 87 104 208 328 727
232   Schnitzler, Tobias Baden-Württemberg 2002 Baden-Württemberg 1324 591 53 155 155 370 733
233 Frau Limbrunner, Katharina Bayern 2010 Bayern 1323 639 89 151 166 278 684
234   Jäger, Matthias Bayern 1999 DM 1323 552 87 164 172 348 771
235   Soltau, Ralf Schleswig-Holstein 2004 Schleswig-Holstein 1322 508 85 164 225 340 814
236 Jun Billaudelle, Michael Rheinland-Pfalz 2004 Rheinland-Pfalz 1321 618 96 109 170 328 703
237   Fischer, Achim Nordrhein-Westfahlen 1999 DM 1320 558 84 147 169 362 762
238   Hirschfeld, Peter Sachsen-Anhalt 2006 Sachsen-Anhalt 1320 503 83 129 211 394 817
239   Worch, Mario Sachsen-Anhalt 2008 Sachsen-Anhalt 1318 586 80 162 116 374 732
240   Pickhan, Georg-Wilhelm Nordrhein-Westfalen 1998 Rheinland-Pfalz 1316 623 68 97 178 350 693
241 Jun Engler, Christopher Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2010 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1316 601 93 138 194 290 715
242   Dyck, Burkhard Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1999 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1316 453 70 159 248 386 863
243   Schupp, Franz Josef Bayern 2002 Baden-Württemberg 1315 585 83 145 190 312 730
244 Jun Seider, Simon Bayern 2008 Bayern 1313 557 66 102 172 416 756
245   Keppler, Norman Schleswig-Holstein 2008 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1313 511 94 121 203 384 802
246   Eisenreich, Bernhard Bayern 2002 Bayern 1312 648 49 100 165 350 664
247   Hardel, Rolf Niedersachsen 2008 Niedersachsen 1312 542 74 155 161 380 770
248   Mühlenberg, Ingolf Sachsen-Anhalt 2003 DM 1311 606 74 111 160 360 705
249 Jun. Hagenbruch, Martin Thüringen 2009 Hessen 1311 544 93 120 132 422 767
250   Dersch, Dieter Hessen 1999 Nordrhein-Westfahlen 1311 542 93 149 187 340 769
251   Schössow, Bernd Brandenburg 2008 Brandenburg 1311 518 76 142 197 378 793
252   Quandt, Hartmut Berlin 2008 Brandenburg 1310 505 78 142 169 416 805
253   Wiesinger, Albert Bayern 1992 Bayern 1310 495 55 128 228 404 815
254   Frommelt, Sven Bayern 1998 Bayern 1303 480 72 157 214 380 823
255   Boczek, Christian Sachsen-Anhalt 2002 Sachsen-Anhalt 1301 619 85 59 194 344 682
256   Eipel, Rolf Brandenburg 2002 Brandenburg 1301 593 78 130 128 372 708
257 Jun Meinsen, Matthias Schleswig-Holstein 2007 DM 1301 511 60 132 200 398 790
258   Wiesbeck, Thomas Bayern 2010 Bayern 1301 510 97 104 198 392 791
259   Siebert, Jörg Hessen 2005 Hessen 1300 587 22 177 186 328 713
260   Kliewe, Sebastia Sachsen-Anhalt 2002 Sachsen-Anhalt 1300 570 19 151 202 358 730
261 Jun. Jochmann, Christian Sachsen 2010 Sachsen 1300 547 81 121 173 378 753
1300
262 Jun Krause, Thomas Thüringen 2006 Brandenburg 1299 563 106 109 131 390 736
263   Schäfer, Torsten Thüringen 1999 DM 1299 500 86 144 205 364 799
264   Limbrunner, Franz Bayern 2002 Bayern 1298 637 77 115 187 282 661
265   Leinweber, Harald Hessen 2007 Hessen 1298 621 94 121 194 268 677
266   Gundlach, Björn Hessen 2005 Hessen 1297 609 18 120 192 358 688
267 Jun Specht, Silvio Sachsen-Anhalt 2000 Sachsen-Anhalt 1296 562 95 170 173 296 734
268   Kniebel, Torsten Thüringen 2010 Sachsen 1296 561 66 56 203 410 735
269 Jun Bigalk, Nico Brandenburg 1999 DM 1295 559 75 151 210 300 736
270   Anton, Klaus Bayern 1995 DM 1295 532 72 84 239 368 763
271 Jun Windhäuser, Timo Rheinland-Pfalz 2004 Rheinland-Pfalz 1295 486 77 154 216 362 809
272   Pössinger, Bernhard Bayern 1998 Bayern 1294 597 78 104 195 320 697
273   Ulrich, Erik Sachsen 2009 DM 1293 555 75 146 119 398 738
274   Bork, Carsten Brandenburg 2006 Brandenburg 1291 596 56 125 174 340 695
275 Jun Sielaff, Lars Brandenburg 2004 Brandenburg 1291 580 70 106 177 358 711
276 Jun Wolff, Lars Brandenburg 2000 Brandenburg 1290 590 81 148 159 312 700
277   Heidler, Frieder Sachsen 2001 DM 1290 514 92 153 175 356 776
278 Jun Preuß, Alexander Sachsen-Anhalt 2006 Sachsen-Anhalt 1289 544 92 59 206 388 745
279   Naumann, Felix Nordrhein-Westfalen 2009 Nordrhein-Westfalen 1289 522 81 155 175 356 767
280   Siebecke, Lars Baden-Württemberg 2004 Bayern 1288 534 99 136 179 340 754
281   Ackermann, Uwe Sachsen-Anhalt 2002 Sachsen-Anhalt 1285 539 77 165 180 324 746
282   Lischke, Wolfgang Baden-Württemberg 2002 Rheinland-Pfalz 1283 544 84 148 187 320 739
283 Jun Fischer, Jonas Thüringen 2010 Sachsen 1283 524 78 172 197 312 759
284 Jun Traxdorf, Jörg Sachsen-Anhalt 2000 Sachsen-Anhalt 1281 599 69 138 115 360 682
285   Hähner, Marc Thüringen 2008 Thüringen 1281 543 76 129 197 336 738
286   Rehm, Stephan Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1277 566 52 98 151 410 711
287 Jun Wilbert, Florian Rheinland-Pfalz 2004 Nordrhein-Westfahlen 1276 544 62 150 184 336 732
288   Daumann, Christian Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2010 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1274 581 85 133 163 312 693
289   Mayer, Stephan Bayern 2000 Bayern 1274 572 84 114 174 330 702
290   Schäfer, Matthias Brandenburg 2006 Brandenburg 1272 613 74 130 141 314 659
291 Jun Lange, Daniel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2010 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1272 436 93 106 213 424 836
292   Unliedt, Jochen Schleswig-Holstein 1995 DM 1269 526 63 127 193 360 743
293   Klimke, Rico Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2009 Berlin 1268 590 89 82 117 390 678
294   Lehrke, Klaus Brandenburg 2000 Brandenburg 1268 535 55 151 151 376 733
295   Albrecht, Christian Brandenburg 2008 Brandenburg 1268 446 96 127 213 386 822
296   Schinköthe, Oliver Thüringen 2008 Thüringen 1267 578 75 127 171 316 689
297 Jun Damm, Fabian Sachsen-Anhalt 2002 Sachsen-Anhalt 1266 582 78 108 162 336 684
298   Kaden, Andreas Sachsen 1996 Sachsen 1265 570 58 139 170 328 695
299   Falk, Germann Sachsen 2006 Sachsen 1263 586 42 159 206 270 677
300   Wienrich, Michael Niedersachsen 1995 DM 1263 529 66 135 167 366 734
301   Nebhuth, Alexander Hessen 2009 Hessen 1263 489 82 118 188 386 774
302 Jun Pohl, Florian Thüringen 2006 Thüringen 1262 562 85 81 220 314 700
303 Jun Grotz, Kai Baden-Württemberg 2006 Baden-Württemberg 1261 559 63 156 119 364 702
304   Burtzlaff, Enrico Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2010 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1258 538 95 141 144 340 720
305   Sonke, Martin Brandenburg 2000 Brandenburg 1256 601 70 18 191 376 655
306   Mono, Benjamin Rheinland-Pfalz 2006 Schleswig-Holstein 1255 544 77 131 229 274 711
307   Rüh, Uwe Niedersachsen 2006 Niedersachsen 1254 591 72 123 150 318 663
308 Jun Barthel, Roland Brandenburg 2004 Berlin 1252 532 81 109 190 340 720
309   Czurgel, Martin Brandenburg 2008 Brandenburg 1251 513 87 88 139 424 738
310   Barsikow, Horst Brandenburg 1994 Brandenburg 1251 486 44 48 187 486 765
311 Jun Rossow, Stephan Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2010 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1250 626 77 51 196 300 624
312   Danzer, Siegfried Bayern 2001 DM 1249 552 34 142 153 368 697
313   Zeun, Matthias Sachsen 1995 DM 1249 458 67 153 215 356 791
314   Reiß, Josef Bayern 2004 Bayern 1248 521 26 151 194 356 727
315 Jun/Frau Dittrich, Stefanie Berlin 2008 Berlin 1248 497 80 155 202 314 751
316   Martins, Jean Marcel Berlin 2009 Berlin 1247 514 25 115 175 418 733
317   Pigolla, Christian Brandenburg 2008 Brandenburg 1246 489 80 91 176 410 757
318 Jun Schley, Walter Hessen 2005 Hessen 1245 549 75 133 128 360 696
319   Kecht, Richard Bayern 2002 Bayern 1245 532 86 183 190 254 713
320   Rauch, Peter Bayern 2002 Bayern 1244 526 84 135 193 306 718
321   Jordan, Werner Brandenburg 2000 Brandenburg 1243 603 57 137 150 296 640
322   Böhm, Andreas Bayern 2006 Bayern 1243 584 0 77 168 414 659
323   Limbrunner, Franz jun. Bayern 2010 Bayern 1241 520 36 156 191 338 721
324 Jun Schröder, Eugen Sachsen-Anhalt 2008 Sachsen-Anhalt 1241 464 96 114 165 402 777
325   Wibert, Floria Rheinland-Pfalz 2004 Rheinland-Pfalz 1240 578 50 125 127 360 662
326 Jun Kattner, Hannes Baden-Württemberg 2004 Baden-Württemberg 1240 565 57 145 185 288 675
327   Späth, Martin Bayern 2010 Bayern 1240 561 61 65 187 366 679
328   Siemke, Marcel Niedersachsen 2010 Niedersachsen 1240 514 78 150 154 344 726
329 Jun Koch, Dominik Sachsen-Anhalt 2004 Sachsen-Anhalt 1239 495 68 117 195 364 744
330   Pillach, Stephan Niedersachsen 2001 Niedersachsen 1238 532 64 148 134 360 706
331   Becht, Sebastian Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1236 577 84 124 101 350 659
332   Scherf, Harald Thüringen 2006 Thüringen 1236 516 62 165 149 344 720
333 Jun Richter, Julian Thüringen 2010 Sachsen 1236 502 81 130 187 336 734
334 Jun Holtwick, Stefan Nordrhein-Westfahlen 1999 DM 1234 509 69 129 155 372 725
335   Meinecke, Ernst-Otto Nordrhein-Westfalen 1995 DM 1233 526 58 43 240 366 707
336   Wagner, Tobias Baden-Württemberg 2010 Baden-Württemberg 1232 623 80 83 92 354 609
337   Klauke, Robert Sachsen 2009 DM 1229 448 44 121 194 422 781
338   Neukirch, Peter Rheinland-Pfalz 2004 Rheinland-Pfalz 1228 648 45 131 148 256 580
339   Pritzke, Steffen Sachsen 2004 Sachsen 1227 584 87 59 193 304 643
340   Ksimitov, Vladimir Rheinland-Pfalz 2006 Baden-Württemberg 1226 600 68 138 146 274 626
341   Axel, Mario Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2001 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1226 491 27 168 248 292 735
342   Maier, Hermann Bayern 1998 Bayern 1226 487 69 163 159 348 739
343   Thiele, Erhard Niedersachsen 2003 Niedersachsen 1226 476 77 129 196 348 750
344 Jun Sibert, Ingo Niedersachsen 2008 Niedersachsen 1226 467 84 136 173 366 759
345   Franke, Michael Niedersachsen 2006 Niedersachsen 1225 587 5 131 162 340